Definitieve indeling jeugd 2018-2019

Hierbij de definitieve teamindelingen van de jeugd.

 

Onder 19-1 Onder 15-1 Onder 15-2
Arian van Helden Matthijs den Dekker Sean Dorsman
Jaimy van Esch Gerard van Casteren Mitch Dorsman
Roy Vos Rogier van Kapel Abdel Aljadid
Juan Burghout Jarno Timmermans Sem Hobo
Stan Schreuders Rick Timmermans Luke van den Bogaard
Harmen Vos Sven den Dekker Luuk Broekman
Mark Vos Jonathan Mulder Lars Pieterse
Robin Kwetters Arne van Ballegooijen Khaled Aljadid
Duncan Kwetters Thivakar Venthan Barend Nieuwkoop
Jan Timmermans Romeo Vos Levi van Poederooijen
Sven Verbeek Mo Kwetters Wes Schreuders
Nick Schreuders Roy Romijn Stan van der Mooren
Rodney Timmermans Tijs Timmermans Jeffrey Smits
Sander Bouman Daymian ’t Lam Sander Timmermans
Willem Timmermans Thijs Bok
Nano van Ballegooijen Niels Schreuders
Niek Timmermans
Ferron Vos
Tim Duijster
Onder 12-1 Onder 12-2 Onder 10-1
Hans Kentie Timo Schreuders Britt Goemaat
Youp Timmermans Melvin van den Assem Stijn van Wijk
Steph van den Bogaard Jana van de Wetering Rosey Branderhorst
Henri Timmermans Ruben Romijn Jens Klerk
Lucas Timmermans Tess Timmermans Ids Hobo
Menno van Helden Toine de Groot Noud Vos
Finn Sonneveld Ibe Bok Steve van Hemert
Julian Schoon Jens Schreuders
Sven Donkersloot Derrick Kentie
Pieter Timmermans
Onder 10-2 Onder 9 Onder 8
Amber Nieuwkoop Jesper Bok Luuk Verbeek
Fleur van Muylwijk Steijn Vos Siem Bouman
Merel Vos Job van Loon Mees Duister
Lars van de Wetering Wessel van Tilborg Joas van Dongen
Sam van Loon Tristan Sack Livia van Dongen
Hayden Wooning Eslie v Rijswijk Twan Timmermans
Robin van Rijswijk Tijs Vos
Jelle Vos
Julia Nieuwkoop
Joel van Dis
Onder 7 Kabouters
James van der Pol Finn Timmermans
Tess Verbeek Sam Verbeek
Jules Bouman Ruben Schouten
July Veninga Julian vd Pol
Jeremiah  Sil van Loon
Jelmer Schouten  Lucas Platje
Jesse van Rijswijk
Sem Bouman
MO19 MO15
Ayse Timmermans Lotte den Besten
Eva Duijster Quinty Sonneveld
Charlotte Kraaij Nina Sonneveld
Sanne van der Mooren Yacintha van der Linden
Wendy van Ballegooijen Charlotte van de Werken
Indy Vos Lisa Vu
Anouk Smits Dewy Schreuders
Silke Mensink Renske Bok
Emma Timmermans Nikita vd Herik
Maxime van Tilborg Roos Kwetters
Evy van Tilborg Isa Vos
Kirsten de Groot Danique van Helden
Shayra van der Mooren Indy Branderhorst
Ezra van Roosmalen Robine van Tilborg
Fleur Heijsteeg
Britt Verbaan
Jenna Schreuders